Bombay High Court Indian Flag
Hon'ble Justices
NameDOBAppt. Date
1. HON'BLE THE CHIEF JUSTICE DIPANKAR DATTA
09-02-196528-04-2020
2. A. A. SAYED21-01-196111-04-2007
3. S. S. SHINDE02-08-196011-03-2008
4. K. K. TATED19-09-195918-07-2008
5. P. B. VARALE23-06-196218-07-2008
6. S. J. KATHAWALLA24-03-196018-07-2008
7. R. K. DESHPANDE06-11-195826-03-2009
8. S.V. GANGAPURWALA24-05-196213-03-2010
9. T.V. NALAWADE08-03-195917-03-2011
10. UJJAL BHUYAN02-08-196417-10-2011
11. R.D. DHANUKA31-05-196123-01-2012
12. S.P. DESHMUKH28-09-195923-01-2012
13. NITIN JAMDAR10-01-196423-01-2012
14. Smt. SADHANA S. JADHAV14-06-196023-01-2012
15. S.B. SHUKRE25-10-196113-05-2013
16. S.C. GUPTE30-06-195921-06-2013
17. Z.A. HAQ17-05-195921-06-2013
18. K.R. SHRIRAM28-09-196321-06-2013
19. G.S. PATEL26-04-196221-06-2013
20. A.S. CHANDURKAR07-04-196521-06-2013
21. Smt. REVATI MOHITE DERE17-04-196521-06-2013
22. M.S. SONAK28-11-196421-06-2013
23. R.V. GHUGE09-07-196621-06-2013
24. D. S. NAIDU19-06-196221-09-2013
25. V.L. ACHLIYA13-02-195921-10-2013
26. V.M. DESHPANDE19-05-196006-01-2014
27. A.S. GADKARI14-06-196506-01-2014
28. NITIN W. SAMBRE19-12-196706-01-2014
29. G.S. KULKARNI24-06-196806-01-2014
30. B.P. COLABAWALLA16-12-196706-01-2014
31. A.K. MENON12-07-196003-03-2014
32. C.V. BHADANG05-11-196003-03-2014
33. V.K. JADHAV17-05-196003-03-2014
34. Smt. ANUJA PRABHUDESSAI08-02-196203-03-2014
35. P. D. NAIK30-04-196217-03-2016
36. M. S. KARNIK10-02-196917-03-2016
37. Mrs. SWAPNA JOSHI26-08-195928-03-2016
38. S. K. SHINDE05-06-2017
39. R. B. DEO05-06-2017
40. Smt. BHARATI DANGRE10-05-196805-06-2017
41. S. V. KOTWAL13-04-196805-06-2017
42. R. I. CHAGLA22-10-196905-06-2017
43. MANISH PITALE11-09-197005-06-2017
44. MANGESH S. PATIL27-07-196305-06-2017
45. PRITHVIRAJ K. CHAVAN22-02-196305-06-2017
46. Smt. V. V. KANKANWADI24-06-196405-06-2017
47. S. M. MODAK13-11-196511-10-2018
48. N. J. JAMADAR22-09-197211-10-2018
49. V. G. JOSHI14-11-196211-10-2018
50. R. G. AVACHAT15-03-196411-10-2018
51. Smt. P. V. GANEDIWALA11-03-196913-02-2019
52. A. G. GHAROTE23-08-2019
53. N. B. SURYAWANSHI30-05-196623-08-2019
54. A. S. KILOR03-09-196623-08-2019
55. M. N. JADHAV14-08-196923-08-2019
56. M. G. SEWLIKAR21-09-196005-12-2019
57. V. G. BISHT05-12-2019
58. B. U. DEBADWAR17-06-195905-12-2019
59. Smt. M. S. JAWALKAR26-05-196405-12-2019
60. S. P. TAVADE05-12-2019
61. N. R. BORKAR05-12-2019
62. MADHAV. J. JAMDAR13-01-196707-01-2020
63. AMIT B. BORKAR02-01-197214-01-2020
64. S. D. KULKARNI02-11-196014-01-2020
65. ABHAY AHUJA24-08-196904-03-2020